WWE_Monday_Night_Raw_2020_04_13_720p_HDTV_x264-NWCHD_mp41128.jpg
WWE_Monday_Night_Raw_2020_04_13_720p_HDTV_x264-NWCHD_mp41109.jpg
WWE_Monday_Night_Raw_2020_04_13_720p_HDTV_x264-NWCHD_mp41127.jpg
WWE_Monday_Night_Raw_2020_04_13_720p_HDTV_x264-NWCHD_mp41106.jpg
WWE_Monday_Night_Raw_2020_04_13_720p_HDTV_x264-NWCHD_mp41020.jpg
WWE_Monday_Night_Raw_2020_04_13_720p_HDTV_x264-NWCHD_mp41019.jpg
WWE_Monday_Night_Raw_2020_04_13_720p_HDTV_x264-NWCHD_mp41018.jpg
WWE_Monday_Night_Raw_2020_04_13_720p_HDTV_x264-NWCHD_mp41017.jpg
WWE_Monday_Night_Raw_2020_04_13_720p_HDTV_x264-NWCHD_mp41016.jpg
WWE_Monday_Night_Raw_2020_04_13_720p_HDTV_x264-NWCHD_mp41015.jpg
WWE_Monday_Night_Raw_2020_04_13_720p_HDTV_x264-NWCHD_mp41014.jpg
WWE_Monday_Night_Raw_2020_04_13_720p_HDTV_x264-NWCHD_mp41013.jpg
  Who is Ricochet


Real Name:Trevor Mann
Ring Name: Ricochet
Debut:October 11, 2003
Born:Alton, Illinois
Birthday:October 11, 1988
Mini Bio:Trevor Mann (born October 11, 1988), better known by his ring name Ricochet, is an American professional wrestler, currently signed to WWE, where he performs on the Raw brand, and is the current United States Champion in his first reign. Outside of WWE, Ricochet is known for his work in New Japan Pro-Wrestling (NJPW), where he is a former three-time IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Champion and a three-time NEVER Openweight 6-Man Tag Team Champion and the winner of the 2014 Best of the Super Juniors and 2015 Super Jr. Tag Tournaments.

  Where to Watch Ricochet


RAW | USA Network | Monday Nights 8/7c



WWE Network | Network Originals

  Site Statistics

Owner: Kat and Izzy
Launched:
Twitter: @RicochetSource
Designed by: designtopia.us
Theme: Mala
Email:RicochetSource@gmail.com
Hosted by: Free Fansite Hosting

  Ricochet’s Twitter
  Entrance Video

  Donate

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to RicochetSource.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to RicochetSource@gmail.com

  Disclaimer

RicochetSource.Org is an unapproved fansite..We are not assiocated with Ricochet or WWE or any of his friends. Fansite is protected by Fair Use Copyright Law 107.All graphic and html content belongs to X23Workshop.Us.All photos and videos provided on the site are property of their respectful owners unless stated otherwise. We are just a unapproved fansite supporting Ricochet and providing fans with the latest updates on Ricochet.


Ricochet was the final NXT star to bask in the main roster spotlight Tuesday, as he squared off with Sanity’s Eric Young.
Young capitalized on a distraction from Killian Dain and Alexander Wolfe and took control of the match, grounding Ricochet and keeping him from using his high-flying move set—at least momentarily.
The One and Only rocked Young with a springboard uppercut. He followed up, wiping out Dain and Young at ringside before returning to the squared circle, delivering the 630 splash and scoring a pinfall victory.

Screen Captures

Digitals

 Posted by: Izzy
 Date: February 20th 2019
 Categories: SmackDown