RAW Results-July 8th,2019    RAW Results-July 1st,2019    RAW Results-June 24th,2019  
 Who is Ricochet

Real Name:Trevor Mann
Ring Name: Ricochet
Debut:October 11, 2003
Born:Alton, Illinois
Birthday:October 11, 1988
Mini Bio:Trevor Mann (born October 11, 1988), better known by his ring name Ricochet, is an American professional wrestler, currently signed to WWE, where he performs on the Raw brand, and is the current United States Champion in his first reign. Outside of WWE, Ricochet is known for his work in New Japan Pro-Wrestling (NJPW), where he is a former three-time IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Champion and a three-time NEVER Openweight 6-Man Tag Team Champion and the winner of the 2014 Best of the Super Juniors and 2015 Super Jr. Tag Tournaments.

 Site Statistics

Owner: Izzy
Staff: Kat
Launched:
Twitter: @RicochetSource
Designed by: designtopia.us
Theme: Mala
Email:RicochetSource@gmail.com
Hosted by: Free Fansite Hosting

 Ricochet’s Twitter
 Entrance Video

 Donate

Do you have stuff you’d like to donate to RicochetSource.Org? Well you can Donate it to us via email to RicochetSource@gmail.com

 Disclaimer

RicochetSource.Org is an unapproved fansite..We are not assiocated with Ricochet or WWE or any of his friends. Fansite is protected by Fair Use Copyright Law 107.All graphic and html content belongs to X23Workshop.Us.All photos and videos provided on the site are property of their respectful owners unless stated otherwise. We are just a unapproved fansite supporting Ricochet and providing fans with the latest updates on Ricochet.

  2019/06/15
About Ricochet
Published by: |   Comments Off on About Ricochet      Read MORE      Filed Under: